Wednesday, July 29, 2015

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi and Sakura Miyawaki "Futari no Meikyu" on Entame SideB Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan



AKB48 Mion Mukaichi and Sakura Miyawaki
"Futari no Meikyu" on Entame SideB Magazine

No comments: