Wednesday, July 1, 2015

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Jisedai Girl" on Manga Action Magazine







Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Jisedai Girl"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: