Sunday, July 19, 2015

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Kimi ga Omoide ni Narumae ni" on Entame SideB Magazine






Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Kimi ga Omoide ni
Narumae ni" on Entame SideB Magazine

No comments: