Tuesday, July 28, 2015

AKB48 Ryoka Oshima "Natsu Kaimaku Shitatteyo" on UTB Magazine








Ryoka Oshima
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: October 21, 1998
Nickname: Ryoochan

AKB48 Ryoka Oshima "Natsu Kaimaku Shitatteyo"
on UTB Magazine

No comments: