Wednesday, July 8, 2015

AKB48 Saho Iwatate "Hitoashi Hayai Natsuyasumi" on Flash Special Magazine







Saho Iwatate
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: October 4, 1994
Nickname: Sahhoo

AKB48 Saho Iwatate "Hitoashi Hayai Natsuyasumi"
on Flash Special Magazine

No comments: