Sunday, July 12, 2015

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Yuiringo!!" on Young Magazine




Yuiri Murayama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: June 15, 1997
Nickname: Yuirii

AKB48 Yuiri Murayama "Yuiringo!!"
on Young Magazine

No comments: