Monday, July 27, 2015

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Natsu no Yokan" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine









Chihiro Anai
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 27, 1996
Nickname: Chihiron, Chiichan, Cap

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Natsu no Yokan"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine

No comments: