Friday, July 3, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "After The Dance" on Bubka Magazine





Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "After The Dance"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: