Wednesday, July 15, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Sakurasaku" on WPB Magazine







Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki
"Sakurasaku" on WPB Magazine

No comments: