Thursday, July 9, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Zenryaku Tabisaki yori" on Entame Magazine









Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Zenryaku Tabisaki yori"
on Entame Magazine

No comments: