Friday, July 17, 2015

NMB48 "Dorian Mode" on Young Jump Magazine


Ririka Suto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: November 23, 1996
Nickname: Riripon

Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky


NMB48 "Dorian Mode" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: