Monday, July 6, 2015

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Kiyoku Shiroku Utsukushiku" on Manga Action Magazine







Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Kiyoku Shiroku
Utsukushiku" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: