Sunday, July 5, 2015

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Hanasahen" on BLT Magazine






Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Hanasahen"
on BLT Magazine

No comments: