Thursday, July 2, 2015

NMB48 Ririka Suto "Mitsuketa!" on BLT Magazine






Ririka Suto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: November 23, 1996
Nickname: Riripon

NMB48 Ririka Suto "Mitsuketa!"
on BLT Magazine

No comments: