Friday, July 31, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Kiseki no Saikai" on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine







Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Kiseki no Saikai"
on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine

No comments: