Saturday, July 25, 2015

Nogizaka46 Mai Fukagawa "Furetai Utsukushisa" on Bomb Magazine







Mai Fukagawa
Nogizaka46
Birthday: March 29, 1991
Nickname: Maimai

Nogizaka46 Mai Fukagawa
"Furetai Utsukushisa" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: