Saturday, July 4, 2015

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Nanami Hashimoto "Over Drive" on Spirits Magazine




Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin


Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi and Nanami Hashimoto
"Over Drive" on Spirits Magazine

No comments: