Saturday, July 18, 2015

SKE48 Mina Oba "Summertime" on Young Animal Magazine








Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Summertime"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: