Saturday, July 11, 2015

SKE48 Yuna Ego "Tenshi no Ketsui" on Bomb Magazine







Yuna Ego
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: March 29, 2000
Nickname: Egochan

SKE48 Yuna Ego "Tenshi no Ketsui"
on Bomb Magazine

No comments: