Thursday, August 13, 2015

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Sashihara Style" on Bomb Magazine





Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Sashihara Style"
on Bomb Magazine

No comments: