Saturday, August 29, 2015

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Natsu no Kaze to Kimi no Egao" on Young Animal Magazine





Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Natsu no Kaze to Kimi no Egao"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: