Tuesday, August 11, 2015

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Manatsu no Akogare" on WPB Magazine








Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Manatsu no Akogare"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: