Thursday, August 27, 2015

AKB48 Mako Kojima and Tomu Muto "Summer Halloween" on Bomb Magazine





Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

Tomu Muto
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 25, 1994
Nickname: Tomu



AKB48 Mako Kojima and Tomu Muto
"Summer Halloween" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: