Friday, August 14, 2015

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Yume no Tsuzuki" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine





Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Yume no Tsuzuki"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine