Tuesday, August 4, 2015

AKB48 Megu Taniguchi "Natsu no Oto ga Kikoeru" on Entame Magazine





Megu Taniguchi
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 12, 1998
Nickname: Megutan

AKB48 Megu Taniguchi "Natsu no Oto ga
Kikoeru" on Entame Magazine

No comments: