Wednesday, August 5, 2015

AKB48 Nana Okada "Natsu Shojo Hajimemasu" on UTB Magazine









Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Natsu Shojo
Hajimemasu" on UTB Magazine

No comments: