Monday, August 10, 2015

AKB48 Nana Okada "Tomei Shojo in the Summer" on Bomb Magazine





Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Tomei Shojo
in the Summer" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: