Sunday, August 9, 2015

AKB48 Nanami Yamada "Yamadakan" on UTB Magazine








Nanami Yamada
AKB48 Team 8 / Team A
Birthday: February 9, 1999
Nickname: Nanamichan

AKB48 Nanami Yamada "Yamadakan"
on UTB Magazine

No comments: