Saturday, August 22, 2015

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Tenshi ga Umareru Basho" on Young Jump Magazine






Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Tenshi ga Umareru Basho"
on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: