Sunday, August 16, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Haruka Takami wo Mezashite" on Young Champion Magazine









Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Haruka Takami wo Mezashite"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: