Sunday, August 30, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Chou Nichijou no Kanojyo" on Young Animal Magazine









Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Chou Nichijou no Kanojyo"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: