Monday, August 3, 2015

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Taiyo no Cinderella" on Bubka Magazine






Yui Kojina
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 24, 1998
Nickname: Jiina

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Taiyo no Cinderella"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: