Thursday, August 6, 2015

NMB48 Miru Shiroma and Akari Yoshida "Akamiru Holiday" on Entame Magazine




Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin

Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun



NMB48 Miru Shiroma and Akari Yoshida
"Akamiru Holiday" on Entame Magazine

No comments: