Saturday, August 15, 2015

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Dappi" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine







Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Dappi"
on Big Comic Spirits Magazine

No comments: