Friday, August 28, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Color of Color" on BLT Graph Magazine











Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Color of Color"
on BLT Graph Magazine

No comments: