Thursday, August 20, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto, Miyuki Watanabe and Ririka Suto "Go Ahead!!" on Bomb Magazine








Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee





Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky





Ririka Suto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: November 23, 1996
Nickname: Riripon


NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto, Miyuki Watanabe and Ririka Suto
"Go Ahead!!" on Bomb Magazine

1 comment:

Rikki Abe said...

They're still posing Sayaka carefully and using her arms and clothing to hide the fact that she's put on weight around her waist.