Monday, August 31, 2015

NMB48 Shu Yabushita "Hidamari" on Bubka Magazine






Shu Yabushita
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: December 2, 1998
Nickname: Shuu

NMB48 Shu Yabushita "Hidamari"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: