Sunday, August 2, 2015

SKE48 Aya Shibata "Manatsu no Joken" on Entame Magazine






Aya Shibata
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: April 1, 1993
Nickname: Aya-Chan

SKE48 Aya Shibata "Manatsu no Joken"
on Entame Magazine

No comments: