Wednesday, August 12, 2015

SKE48 Mina Oba, Sumire Sato and Marika Tani "Flap Triangle" Bomb Love Special Magazine



Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun


Sumire Sato
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: November 20, 1993
Nickname: Suuchan, Suumero


Marika Tani
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: January 5, 1996
Nickname: Marika


SKE48 Mina Oba, Sumire Sato and Marika Tani
"Flap Triangle" Bomb Love Special Magazine

No comments: