Monday, September 28, 2015

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Lady Chic in Autumn" on Sweet Magazine















Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Lady Chic in Autumn"
on Sweet Magazine

No comments: