Monday, September 14, 2015

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Houkago ni Aetara" on Manga Action Magazine






Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Houkago ni Aetara"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: