Monday, September 21, 2015

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "New Look" on Sweet Magazine








Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "New Look"
on Sweet Magazine

1 comment:

Sharen Janice said...

Mayuchan looks very good !