Friday, September 11, 2015

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Kokoro Madou Wakaba" on The Television Plus Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Kokoro Madou Wakaba"
on The Television Plus Magazine

No comments: