Tuesday, September 22, 2015

AKB48 Rena Kato "In The Pool" on BLT Graph Magazine






Rena Kato
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi, Katorena

AKB48 Rena Kato "In The Pool"
on BLT Graph Magazine

No comments: