Sunday, September 13, 2015

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Itoshisaya Yasashisaya" on EX Taishu Magazine





Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Itoshisaya Yasashisaya"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: