Saturday, September 19, 2015

AKB48 Shinobu Mogi "Suki Suki Daikirai" on EX Taishu Magazine








Shinobu Mogi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: February 16, 1997
Nickname: Mogichan

AKB48 Shinobu Mogi "Suki Suki Daikirai"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: