Thursday, September 10, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Harebare" on Young Animal Magazine









Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Harebare"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: