Friday, September 4, 2015

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Elastica" on UTB Magazine







Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Elastica"
on UTB Magazine

No comments: