Tuesday, September 29, 2015

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Moripo" on WPB Magazine







Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu
"Moripo" on WPB Magazine

No comments: