Wednesday, September 9, 2015

HKT48 Mai Fuchigami and Mao Yamamoto "Pure Girl" on Young Animal Magazine


Mai Fuchigami
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: September 21, 1996
Nickname: Maichan

Mao Yamamoto
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: September 18, 1996
Nickname: Maopani





HKT48 Mai Fuchigami and Mao Yamamoto "Pure Girl"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: